Список председателей районных организаций РГОО ОСВОД
№ |
Наименование районов |
Фамилия, имя, отчество |
Служебный телефон |
Сотовый телефон |
1 |
Брагинский |
Котлобай Николай Николаевич |
|
145-63-13 |
2 |
Буда-Кошелёвский |
Дегтярев Владимир Иванович |
|
347-34-48 |
3 |
Ветковский |
Ксендзов Александр Демидович |
8-023304-41-65 |
(029) 164-65-33 |
4 |
Гомельский |
Корбут Игорь Владимирович |
|
(029) 616-95-47 |
5 |
Добрушский |
Шевченко Светлана Николаевна |
8-023335-50-24 |
(033) 382-83-05 |
6 |
Ельский |
Засинец Николай Петрович |
|
(029) 111-65-08 |
7 |
Житковичский |
Струк Виктор Алексеевич |
|
311 91 54 |
8 |
Жлобинский |
Сацукевич Светлана Васильевна |
8-023347-84-89 |
(044) 741-01-41 |
9 |
Калинковичский |
Зубрицкий Мирослав Изыдорович |
|
(033) 650-35-91 |
10 |
Кормянский |
Копачёв Николай Васильевич |
8-023372-46-90 |
314-90-09 |
11 |
Лельчицкий |
Шпиганович Игорь Васильевич |
|
(033) 687 63 49 |
12 |
Лоевский |
Петрусевич Сергей Витальевич |
8-023475-31-55 |
(029) 380-59-31 |
13 |
Мозырский |
Ермаковец Виталий Николаевич |
8-023632-34-10 |
(033) 680-02-53 |
14 |
Наровлянский |
Белько Сергей Владимирович |
8-023554-38-08 |
(029) 5484064 |
15 |
Октябрьский |
Якубов Николай Дмитриевич |
8-023572-29-62 |
338-69-24 |
16 |
Петриковский |
Труханович Александр Николаевич |
8-023505-24-70 |
(029) 143-89-65 |
17 |
Речицкий |
Арабаджи Виктория Николаевна |
8-023409-17-84 |
(029) 671-13-47 |
18 |
Рогачевский |
Макаренко Валерий Иванович |
8-023392-14-53 |
(029) 335 50 92 |
19 |
Светлогорский |
Василевская Анастасия Александровна |
8-023424-87-71 |
(44) 593 50 03 |
20 |
Хойникский |
Туровец Михаил Иванович |
8-023462-54-07 |
(044) 599-24-37 |
21 |
Чечерский |
Велигаев Владимир Павлович |
|
(044) 701-64-43 |
Гомель |
||||
22 |
Центральный |
Романов Николай Михайлович |
|
(044) 475-88-10 |
23 |
Железнодорожный |
Блохнин Андрей Леонидович |
|
(029) 144 76 56 |
24 |
Советский |
Кисель Вадим Глебович |
8-023251-25-71 |
(029) 654-53-76 |
25 |
Новобелицкий |
Марченко Петр Яковлевич |
|
363-29-65 |